Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Parafia |
1. | Nawalaniec Tomasz | Brzesko - Miłosierdzie Boże |
2. | Szot Dawid | Brzesko - Miłosierdzie Boże |
3. | Szydłowski Grzegorz | Gorzejowa |
4. | Hołysz Wojciech | Wielogłowy |
5. | Fyda Kamil | Wielogłowy |
6. | Dąbrowa Paweł | Dąbrowa Tarnowska |
7. | Dąbrowa Tomasz | Dąbrowa Tarnowska |
8. | Skrzyniarz Dariusz | Dąbrowa Tarnowska |
9. | Kmieć Mateusz | Dąbrowa Tarnowska |
10. | Plata Przemysław | Długołęka-Świerkla |
11. | Krzak Piotr | Długołęka-Świerkla |
12. | Krawczyk Bartłomiej | Wojnicz |
13. | Partyka Krystian | Wojnicz |
14. | Kołodziej Wojciech | Pustków Osiedle |
15. | Wieczorkiewicz Dawid | Pustków Osiedle |
16. | Malec Andrzej | Pustków Osiedle |
17. | Ferfecki Tomasz | Pustków Osiedle |
18. | Szczepanik Krzysztof | Pilzno |
19. | Stasiak Grzegorz | Pilzno |
20. | Rogoziński Rafał | Ryglice |
21. | Słota Piotr | Ryglice |
22. | Kocik Jakub | Zbylitowska Góra |
23. | Strzesak Andrzej | Zbylitowska Góra |
24. | Mrzygłód Piotr | Świniarsko |
25. | Hamiga Michał | Świniarsko |
26. | Mucha Konrad | Bochnia - św. Pawła |
27. | Przybyło Dawid | Bochnia - św. Pawła |
28. | Matras Marek | Bochnia - św. Pawła |
29. | Cisło Mateusz | Książnice |
30. | Kmok Wojciech | Binczarowa |
31. | Romanek Sylwester | Binczarowa |
32. | Matuła Damian | Binczarowa |
33. | Batko Tomasz | Dulcza Wielka |
34. | Garncarz Grzegorz | Dulcza Wielka |
35. | Ozimek Mateusz | Brzezna |
36. | Modarski Adam | Brzezna |
37. | Czub Sławomir | Tarnów - Krzyż |
38. | Sabaj Sławomir | Dulcza Wielka |
39. | Wojtowicz Maksymilian | Dulcza Wielka |
40. | Maciąg Paweł | Lisia Góra |
41. | Wijas Marek | Lisia Góra |
42. | Mierzwa Paweł | Rzepiennik Suchy |
43. | Bugno Krzysztof | Rzepiennik Suchy |
44. | Ciochoń Konrad | Wola Rzędzińska - Mił. Boże |
45. | Bibro Jakub | Wola Rzędzińska - Mił. Boże |
46. | Sas Dariusz | Wola Rzędzińska - Mił. Boże |
47. | Pasich Michał | Nowy Sącz - św. Kazimierz |
48. | Rak Mariusz | Nowy Sącz - św. Kazimierz |
49. | Szczepaniak Sebastian | Nowy Sącz - św. Kazimierz |
50. | Zając Miłosz | Tarnów - św. Maksymilian |
51. | Kuta Tomasz | Tarnów- św. Trójcy |
52. | Lazarowicz Grzegorz | Tarnów- św. Trójcy |
53. | Lis Maciej | Tarnów- św. Trójcy |
54. | Barnaś Dominik | Tarnów- św. Trójcy |
55. | Zych Dawid | Brzesko - św. Jakuba |
56. | Piórek Paweł | Brzesko - św. Jakuba |
57. | Mogilski Adam | Mogilno |
58. | Kasprzyk Andrzej | Mogilno |
59. | Filipowicz Piotr | Mogilno |
60. | Kazek Mateusz | Mokrzyska |
61. | Adamczyk Maciej | Mokrzyska |
62. | Hamielec Jakub | Iwkowa |
63. | Durbas Bartek | Iwkowa |
64. | Osak Krystian | Dębica - M.B.Anielskiej |
65. | Kopyt Kamil | Mikluszowice |
66. | Szczygieł Przemysław | Mikluszowice |
67. | Skraba Maciej | Stróża |
68. | Potempa Sebastian | Wola Rzędzińska Pomocy |
69. | Starzyk Sebastian | Wola Rzędzińska |
70. | Such Szymon | Zabawa |
71. | Marcinkowski Paweł | Zabawa |
72. | Paluszek Damian | Mielec- św. Mateusza |
73. | Wiącek Marek | Mielec- św. Mateusza |
74. | Pawłowski Wojciech | Brzesko - Miłosierdzie Boże |
75. | Długosz Dominik | Łężkowice |
76. | Golec Dariusz | Łężkowice |
77. | Bryg Robert | Wola Rzędzińska - Mił. Boże |
78. | Wątroba Kamil | Dąbrowa Tarnowska |
79. | Kaczor Tomasz | Wielogłowy |
80. | Bliźniński Mariusz | Pilzno |
81. | Zieliński Krystian | Wojnicz |